Senior/Junior Wing

The teaching staff is a team of professionally qualified teachers who take care of the needs of students during school hours. They help unfold the latent potential within the students, not only in the field of academics but in all other co-curricular activities in the form of assembly talks, recitation, story telling, quiz, debates, declamation, creative writing , craft project work etc.  The School staff consist of

STAFFLIST

 

S.NO.

NAME

DESIGNATION

1

MR RAJESH PANDEY

PRINCIPAL

2

MS SHIPRA GUHA

PGT(ECO)

3

DR SUMAN LATA YADAV

PGT(BIO)

4

MS ANUJA BHATIA

PGT(PHY)

5

MS ANAMIKA DWIVEDI

PGT(COM)

6

MS SEEMA SHUKLA

PGT(ENG)

7

MR AMBUJ TRIPATHI

PGT(HINDI)

8

MS SURINDER KAUR

PGT(COM)

9

DR ROHIT TRIPATHI

PGT(MATHS)

10

MR MAHESH CHANDRA TIWARI

PGT(MATHS)

11

MR GAURANG KASHYAP

PGT(CHEM)

12

MR MUDIT BAJPAI

PGT(COMPUTER)

13

MS SHARDA SHUKLA

TGT(SANSKRIT)

14

MR SCL SRIVASTAVA

TGT(MATHS)

15

MS ANITA DEY

TGT(MATHS)

16

MS SHAILJA SHUKLA

TGT(PET)

17

MS LILY SEN GUPTA

TGT(MATHS)

18

MS SEEMA SINHA

TGT(PET)

19

MS RITA SRIVASTAVA

TGT(ENG)

20

MS POONAM TRIPATHI

TGT(SCI)

21

MR SUSHEEL MISHRA

TGT(SCI)

22

MS KALPANA DIXIT

TGT(HINDI)

23

MS SUSHMA RATHORE

TGT(S.SC)

24

MS RENU SINGH

TGT(S.SC)

25

MR PATRIK JOSEPH

TGT(ENG)

26

MS MANJU LATA

TGT(HINDI)

27

MR AMIT KUMAR MAURYA

TGT(MATHS)

28

MS SHAILZA SRIVASTAVA

LIBRARIAN

29

MR RAJ LOHIYA

TGT(DRAWING)

        30

MS MONIKA AGRAWAL

TGT(ENGLISH)

31

MS AVLOKITA

TGT(SCIENCE)

32

MS KIRAN SHUKLA

 HWT

33

MS SHALINI BAJPAI

TGT(HINDI)

34

MS MANGLA SHARMA

TGT(SST)

35

MS HARSHITA SHUKLA

TGT(COMPUTER)

36

MR SAURABH SRIVASTAVA

TGT(COMPUTER)

37

MS APARNA SANJAY

HEAD MISTRESS

38

MS SUNITA SHUKLA

PRT

39

MS INDULATA BAJPAI

PRT

40

MS MADHU MATHUR

PRT(MUSIC)

41

MS NEENA VERMA

PRT

42

MR MK TIWARI

PRT

43

MS ASHA PANDEY

PRT

44

MS MEDHAVI SAXENA

PRT

45

MS SUJATA RAO

PRT

46

MS KAVITA YADAV

PRT

47

MS ANKITA RAWAT

PRT

48

MS MONIKA SHARMA

PRT

49

MS ANSHITA GILTORA

PRT

50

MS SAKSHI BAHRDWAJ

PRT

51

MS PRIYANAKA NAGAICH

PRT(COMPUTER)

52

MS SHALINI GUPTA

PRT(COMPUTER)

53

MS SAVITA SINGH

NTT

54

MS SHILOH MONGA

NTT

55

MS MEGHA GANDHI

NTT

56

MS NISHA SHUKLA

NTT

57

MS KAVITA AWASTHI

YOGA(PART TIME)

58

MR MANOJ KUMAR TIWARI

MUSIC(PART TIME)

59

MR KAPIL KAUSHIK

AERO MODELLING(PART TIME)

60

MR PRADEEP BHATIA

OFFICE SUPT

61

MS MONICA AGRAWAL

ACCT ASST

62

MR VIPIN SHUKLA

CLERK

63

MR SANJAY AGRAWAL

CLERK

64

MR ASHISH KANAUJIA

CLERK

65

MR BRUMH DUTT

LAB ASST.

66

MR KISAN CHANDRA KUSHWAHA

LAB ATTD.

67

MR NEERAJ KUMAR

LAB ATTD.

68

MR HASAN ELAHI

LAB ATTD.

69

MR SHIV BHOOSAN TIWARI

MTS

70

MR BALWANT SINGH YADAV

MTS

71

MR CP GAUTAUM

MTS

72

MR SAROJ LAL

MTS

73

MR RAM PRATAP KUSHWAHA

MTS

74

MR RAJ KUMAR

MTS

75

MS BAKSHISH KAUR

MTS

76

MR DHRUV KUMAR

MTS

77

MR VIJAY KUMAR

MTS

78

MR RAJESH KUMAR

MTS

79

MR DEEPAK KUMAR

MTS

80

MR ROOP NARAYAN

MTS

81

MS USHA

MTS

82

MS BABLI

MTS

83

MR SANTOSH SAGAR

MTS

84

MS NEHA KUMARI

MTS

85

MS PANWATI DEVI

MTS(CONTRACTUAL)

86

MS RAJ KUMARI

MTS(CONTRACTUAL)

87

MR SHIV KUMAR

MTS(CONTRACTUAL)

88

MS VEENA PANDEY

MTS(CONTRACTUAL)

 
Powered by   :
Copyright 2017 . All Rights Reseved